Da 1 a 300 di 302

Professori Ordinari

AJMONE MARSAN Franco
ALMA Alberto
BALSARI Paolo
BARBERIS Elisabetta
BATTAGLINI Luca Maria
BONIFACIO Eleonora
BOTTA Roberto
BRUN Filippo
CELI Luisella Roberta
COCOLIN Luca Simone
DI STASIO Liliana
FERRERO Aldo
GAY Paolo
GERBI Vincenzo
GRIGNANI Carlo
GULLINO Maria Lodovica
LANTERI Sergio
MINOTTA Gianfranco
MOTTA Renzo
NOVELLO Vittorino
REYNERI Amedeo
SCHUBERT Andrea
TAVELLA Luciana
ZOCCARATO Ivo

Professori Associati

ACQUADRO Alberto
BARCHI Lorenzo
BECCARO Gabriele Loris
BERRUTO Remigio
BOERO Valter
BORGOGNO MONDINO Enrico Corrado
BORREANI Giorgio
BOSCO Domenico
BRUGIAPAGLIA Alberto
CALVO Angela
CARDINALE Francesca
COMINO Cinzia
DEVECCHI Marco
DOLCI Paola
DRUSI Barbara
FORTINA Riccardo
FREPPAZ Michele
Garbarino Matteo
GASCO Laura
GIOELLI Fabrizio Stefano
GONTHIER Paolo
GUIDONI Silvia
ISOCRONO Deborah
LAZZARONI Carla
LOMBARDI Giampiero
LOVISOLO Claudio
MANCUSO Teresina
MANINO Aulo
MIMOSI Antonio
MOSSO Angela
NEGRE Michéle
NICOLA Silvana
OBERTINO Maria Margherita
PAUCIULLO Alfredo
PEANO Cristiana
PORTALURI Alessandro
PORTIS Ezio
RANTSIOU Kalliopi
ROLLE Luca
SACCO Dario
SCARIOT Valentina
SECCHI Francesca
SPADARO Davide Carmelo
TEDESCHI Rosemarie
VIDOTTO Francesco
ZANUTTINI Roberto
ZEPPA Giuseppe

Ricercatori

AIROLDI Gianfranco
Barbera Salvatore
BARBIERI Cinzia
Belletti Piero
BERTOLINO Marta
BIAGINI Davide
Blandino Massimo
BORRA Danielle
BORRELLI Raffaele
CHIAVAZZA Paola Maria
CORNALE Paolo
CREMONINI Corrado
FERRACINI Chiara
GIACALONE Giovanna
GIORDANO Manuela
GORRA Roberta
LARCHER Federica
LONATI Michele
MARTIN Maria
MARZANO Raffaella
MASSAGLIA Stefano
NOSENZO Antonio
NOVELLI Silvia
NUCERA Daniele Michele
PORPORATO Marco
PUGLIESE Massimo
RICAUDA AIMONINO Davide
TAMAGNONE Mario
TASSONE Sonia

Ricercatori a tempo determinato

ALESSANDRIA Valentina
Busato Patrizia
DINUCCIO Elio
GIACOSA Simone
GIORDANO Luana
MOGLIA Andrea
Rio Segade Susana
SAID PULLICINO Daniel
STANCHI Silvia
TORELLO MARINONI Daniela
VISENTIN Ivan

Assegnisti di ricerca

Balint Ramona
Barbosa Pereira Letricia
Berretti Roberta
Bertora Chiara
Biglia Alessandro
Bosco Lara
Caser Matteo
Colombo Nicola
Constan Aguilar Cristian
Demasi Sonia
Gianoglio Silvia
Giordano Debora
Giuggioli Nicole Roberta
Gonella Elena
Grella Marco
GULLINO Paola
Ingegno Barbara Letizia
Laurino Daniela
Lessio Federico
Lione Guglielmo Gianni
Molinatto Giulia
Montoneri Enzo
Prencipe Simona
RENNA Manuela
Russo Giulia
Scarpino Valentina
Sillo Fabiano
Sopegno Alessandro
Vercelli Monica

Dottorandi

Accastello Cristian
Ashofteh Beiragi Maryam
Battisti Luca
Blanc Simone
Bocca Federico Marco
Borras Dionis
CAIMI Christian
Caro Eleonora
Cavaglià Stefano
Cerruti Elisa
Cordero Eleonora
Crocetta Andrea
D'Aprile Davide
Englezos Vasileios
Ferrero Francesco
Franco Ortega Sara
Genovese Dino
Gu Meichao
Kahlaoui Maher
Kedrina Olga
Korwin Krukowski Paolo
Martelletti Sara
Mendes Da Silva Thais
Meneguz Marco
Morabito Cristina
Mota Gutierrez Jatziri
Paissoni Maria Alessandra
Pennisi Giuseppina
Perotti Elisa
Pogolotti Cristina
Pollon Matteo
Quaglia Elena
Raimondo Elisa
Ripamonti Matteo
Rodias Efthymios
Rojo Poveda Olga Paloma
Santoro Veronica
Zaman Shahzad

Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

Anibaldi Ranco Marco
Barge Paolo
Bilanzuoli Martina
Botta Cristian
Busato Enrico
Cavalletto Silvia
Caviglione Mauro
Colombano Mario
Cuttini Davide
D'Oria Marco
De Luca Giovanni
Demichelis Stefano
Donaglia Nadia
Dorella Antonietta
Ferrandino Alessandra
Filippo Claudia
Gaino Walter
Galante Giuseppe
Gariglio Gabriele
Ghirardello Daniela
Gilardi Mario
Gilli Mauro
Iacurti Giacomo
Lerda Cristina
Lioy Simone
Luongo Incoronata
Lussiana Carola
Malfatto Vanda Maria
Manzone Marco
Martano Guido
Marucco Paolo
Meloni Fabio
Milani Anna Maria
Minati Jose' Luis
Moretti Barbara
Mozzetti Monterumici, PhD Chiara
Oggero Gianluca
Piano Serenella
Pizzini Maurizio
Sola Dario
Strano Tiziano Camillo
Tortia Cristina
TRAVAGLINI Federica
TROVATO Mariangela
Valentini Nadia
Valentino Danila
Vanara Francesca
Verduna Tibor
Zavattaro Laura

Collaboratori

Comba Lorenzo
Passarella Iride
Tabacco Ernesto
Tesio Franco
Vindrola Daniela

Borsisti

Allisiardi Erica
Avagnina Alessandra
Battisti Michela
Benedetti Pietro
Borio Andrea
Borotto Dalla Vecchia Stefania
Botto Riccardo
Broglia Silvio
Bruzzese Stefano
Candian Valentina
Capello Michela
Caracci Alessio
Carisio Luca
Carta Valerio
Casale Manuela
Chemello Giulia
Chiabrando Valentina
Corvino Gianmarco
Curci Giulia
De Biaggi Marta
De Palo Fernando
Eloi Alcatrao Leandro
Fabbri Gloria
Finello Alessandro
Fogliatto Silvia
Franciosa Irene
Gallesi Marco Matteo
Gamba Giovanni
Garcia Castillo Lorena
Giovannini Luca Cristina
Gorlier Alessandra
Laera Angelica
Lencia Giorgio
Lessio Andrea
Maffia Jacopo
Mania Elena
Matta Fabio
Merlino Valentina
Moraglio Silvia Teresa
Mugetti Davide
Negro Francesco
Orru Bianca
Ossola Carolina
Padoan Elio
Pansa Marco Giuseppe
Peraldo Giacomo
Pippinato Liam
Prati Marco
Raimondi Stefano
Ravetto Enri Simone
Riondato Isidoro
Roggero Chiara
Rollé Luca
Romano Andrea
Rota Paolo
Scillitani Laura
Sibona Emanuele Marco
Talucci Giulia
Tonel Giulia
Tonye Gwodog Pierre Anice
Tota Federica
Treves Elisa
Trisciuoglio Anna
Viglietti Davide
Viscardi Alessandro
Visentin Sara
Vocino Francesco
Zanchini Raffaele
Pagine: 1 2
Campusnet Unito
Non cliccare qui!