Vai al contenuto principale

Da 1 a 300 di 331

Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

  • Ajmone Marsan Franco
  • Alma Alberto
  • Balsari Paolo
  • Battaglini Luca Maria
  • Bonifacio Eleonora
  • Borreani Giorgio
  • Bosco Domenico
  • Botta Roberto
  • Brun Filippo
  • Celi Luisella Roberta
  • Cocolin Luca Simone
  • Gasco Laura
  • Gay Paolo
  • Gerbi Vincenzo
  • Grignani Carlo
  • Gullino Maria Lodovica
  • Lanteri Sergio
  • Lovisolo Claudio
  • Minotta Gianfranco
  • Motta Renzo
  • Nicola Silvana
  • Novello Vittorino
  • Portis Ezio
  • Reyneri Amedeo
  • Schubert Andrea
  • Tavella Luciana
  • Zeppa Giuseppe
  • Professori/Professoresse associati/e

  • Acquadro Alberto
  • Alessandria Valentina
  • Barchi Lorenzo
  • Beccaro Gabriele Loris
  • Berruto Remigio
  • Bertolino Marta
  • Blandino Massimo
  • Boero Valter
  • Borgogno Mondino Enrico Corrado
  • Borrelli Raffaele
  • Brugiapaglia Alberto
  • Calvo Angela
  • Cardenia Vladimiro
  • Cardinale Francesca
  • Comino Cinzia
  • Devecchi Marco
  • Di Vita Giuseppe
  • Dinuccio Elio
  • Dolci Paola
  • Drusi Barbara
  • Ferracini Chiara
  • Fortina Riccardo
  • Freppaz Michele
  • Garbarino Matteo
  • Gioelli Fabrizio Stefano
  • Gonthier Paolo
  • Guidoni Silvia
  • Isocrono Deborah
  • Larcher Federica
  • Lazzaroni Carla
  • Lombardi Giampiero
  • Lonati Michele
  • Mancuso Teresina
  • Manino Aulo
  • Martin Maria
  • Marzano Raffaella
  • Massaglia Stefano
  • Mezzalama Monica
  • Mimosi Antonio
  • Mosso Angela
  • Nucera Daniele Michele
  • Obertino Maria Margherita
  • Pauciullo Alfredo
  • Peano Cristiana
  • Portaluri Alessandro
  • Pugliese Massimo
  • Rantsiou Kalliopi
  • Ricauda Aimonino Davide
  • Rio Segade Susana
  • Rolle Luca Giorgio Carlo
  • Said Pullicino Daniel
  • Scariot Valentina
  • Secchi Francesca
  • Spadaro Davide Carmelo
  • Stanchi Silvia
  • Tedeschi Rosemarie
  • Torello Marinoni Daniela
  • Vidotto Francesco
  • Zanuttini Roberto
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

  • Airoldi Gianfranco
  • Barbera Salvatore
  • Barbieri Cinzia
  • Biagini Davide
  • Borra Danielle
  • Chiavazza Paola Maria
  • Cornale Paolo
  • Cremonini Corrado
  • Giacalone Giovanna
  • Giordano Manuela
  • Gorra Roberta
  • Nosenzo Antonio
  • Novelli Silvia
  • Porporato Marco
  • Tamagnone Mario
  • Tassone Sonia
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato

  • Ascoli Davide
  • Bertora Chiara
  • Biasato Ilaria
  • Blanc Simone
  • Busato Patrizia
  • Comba Lorenzo
  • Englezos Vasileios
  • Ertani Andrea
  • Ferrandino Alessandra
  • Ferrocino Ilario
  • Gaspa Giustino
  • Giacosa Simone
  • Giuggioli Nicole Roberta
  • Gonella Elena
  • Guarnaccia Vladimiro
  • Manzone Marco
  • Moglia Andrea
  • Negro Francesco
  • Padoan Elio
  • Visentin Ivan
  • Assegnisti di ricerca

  • Agliassa Chiara
  • Balint Ramona
  • Biglia Alessandro
  • Brescia Valerio
  • Candian Valentina
  • Corvaglia Maria Rita
  • Demasi Sonia
  • Donno Dario
  • Eloi Alcatrao Leandro
  • Ferrero Francesco
  • Giannetta Beatrice
  • Goitre Ilaria
  • Grella Marco
  • Gulino Davide
  • Gullino Paola
  • Laurino Daniela
  • Lione Guglielmo Gianni
  • Mania Ilaria
  • Martorello Sara
  • Merlino Valentina Maria
  • Moraglio Silvia Teresa
  • Moscato Elisa
  • Mota Gutierrez Jatziri
  • Paissoni Maria Alessandra
  • Pittarello Marco
  • Pogolotti Cristina
  • Pompili Valerio
  • Prencipe Simona
  • Ravetto Enri Simone
  • Riondato Isidoro
  • Rosati Marco
  • Russo Giulia
  • Sanna Francesca
  • Seidel Felix
  • Seif Zadeh Negin
  • Sitzmann Kruger Tomas Javier
  • Vercelli Monica
  • Dottorandi/e

  • Accastello Cristian
  • Aurangzeb Wajid
  • Battisti Luca
  • Battisti Michela
  • Bellini Alessio
  • Bocca Federico Marco
  • Bonnin Dennis
  • Borras Dionis
  • Brondino Luca
  • Buzzanca Davide
  • Caimi Christian
  • Carisio Luca
  • Caro Eleonora
  • Cavaglià Stefano
  • Cerruti Elisa
  • Cordero Eleonora
  • Crocetta Andrea
  • D'aprile Davide
  • Dallakyan Marina
  • De Petris Samuele
  • Franciosa Irene
  • Genovese Dino
  • Gu Meichao
  • Kahlaoui Maher
  • Kedrina Olga
  • Korwin Krukowski Paolo
  • Landolfi Viola
  • Lioy Simone
  • Lizcano Toledo Rodolfo
  • Maffia Jacopo
  • Mainetti Andrea
  • Martelletti Sara
  • Mendes Da Silva Thais
  • Morabito Cristina
  • Negri Sara
  • Nota Ginevra
  • Patono Davide Lucien
  • Pavese Vera
  • Pellicciaro Martina
  • Pennisi Giuseppina
  • Pintaldi Emanuele
  • Pippinato Liam
  • Pollon Matteo
  • Quaglia Elena
  • Ripamonti Matteo
  • Rodias Efthymios
  • Rojo Poveda Olga Paloma
  • Santoro Veronica
  • Straffon Díaz Sara
  • Valente Silvia
  • Zaman Shahzad
  • Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

  • Anibaldi Ranco Marco
  • Barge Paolo
  • Berretti Roberta
  • Bilanzuoli Martina
  • Botta Cristian
  • Bozzer Claudio
  • Busato Enrico
  • Cavalletto Silvia
  • Caviglione Mauro
  • Chiriotto Francesca
  • Colombano Mario
  • Cuozzo Danila
  • Cuttini Davide
  • D'oria Marco
  • De Luca Giovanni
  • De Palo Fernando
  • Demichelis Stefano
  • Dipartimento Di Scienze Agrarie Forestali E Alimentari Direzione
  • Donaglia Nadia
  • Dorella Antonietta
  • Fogliatto Silvia
  • Gaino Walter
  • Galante Giuseppe
  • Gariglio Gabriele
  • Ghirardello Daniela
  • Gilardi Mario
  • Gilli Mauro
  • Lerda Cristina
  • Luongo Incoronata
  • Lussiana Carola
  • Malfatto Vanda Maria
  • Martano Guido
  • Marucco Paolo
  • Meloni Fabio
  • Milani Anna Maria
  • Minati Jose' Luis
  • Minerdi Daniela
  • Moretti Barbara
  • Oggero Gianluca
  • Piano Serenella
  • Piscazzi Paola
  • Pizzini Maurizio
  • Sabbi Elena
  • Scarpino Valentina
  • Sola Dario
  • Sopegno Alessandro
  • Tortia Cristina
  • Valentini Nadia
  • Valentino Danila
  • Vanara Francesca
  • Verduna Tibor
  • Laureati/e frequentatori/frequentatrici

  • Falla Nicole Melanie
  • Professori/Professoresse a contratto

  • Ferrero Aldo
  • Affidamento interno

  • Fracassetti Daniela
  • Collaboratori/Collaboratrici

  • Casale Manuela
  • Gamba Giovanni
  • Mellano Maria Gabriella
  • Passarella Iride
  • Pelissetti Simone
  • Perotti Elisa
  • Remogna Emiliano
  • Stanchi Alessandro
  • Tabacco Ernesto
  • Vindrola Daniela
  • Borsisti

  • Allisiardi Erica
  • Avagnina Alessandra
  • Benedetti Pietro
  • Biolcati Federica
  • Borgetti Nadia
  • Borio Andrea
  • Borotto Dalla Vecchia Stefania
  • Broglia Silvio
  • Bruzzese Stefano
  • Capello Michela
  • Chemello Giulia
  • Corvino Gianmarco
  • Damatirca Claudia
  • De Biaggi Marta
  • Giovannini Luca Cristina
  • Gorlier Alessandra
  • Iannicelli Marta
  • Ivaldi Giorgio
  • Laera Angelica
  • Lencia Giorgio
  • Mania Elena
  • Matta Fabio
  • Mautone Elisabetta
  • Mazzetto Fabio
  • Meneguz Marco
  • Milan Marco
  • Pagine:
    Location: https://www.disafa.unito.it/robots.html
    Non cliccare qui!